Logo - P&S Intelligence
  • Home
  • Report Store
    • Report Store
      • Consumer Products
      • Life Sciences
      • ICT and Media
      • Semiconductor and Electronics
      • Chemicals and Materials
      • Automotive and Transportation
      • Power and Energy
      • Heating & Cooling
      • Aerospace & Defense
      • Construction & Heavy Machinery
    • Back
  • Services
  • Knowledge Center
    • Knowledge Center
      • Press Journals
      • Blogs
      • Case Studies
    • Back
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
Data Center Colocation Market

Available Format: PDF  |  Pages:  172

  • Get Free Sample
  • Make an Inquiry
  • Home
  • ICT and Media
  • Data Center Colocation Market

Data Center Colocation Market Research Report: By Type (Retail Colocation, Wholesale Colocation), Organization (Large Enterprises, Small and Medium-Sized Enterprises), Vertical (BFSI, IT and Telecom, Government and Defense, Retail, Healthcare, Energy, Research and Academics, Manufacturing) - Global Industry Analysis and Growth Forecast to 2030

  • Published: May 2020
  • Report Code: 11681
  • Available Format: PDF
  • Pages: 172
  • Report Description
  • Table of Contents
  • Market Segmentation
  • Request Free Sample

Chapter 1. Research Background

1.1 Research Objectives

1.2 Market Definition

1.3 Research Scope

1.3.1 Market Segmentation by Type

1.3.2 Market Segmentation by Organization

1.3.3 Market Segmentation by Vertical

1.3.4 Market Segmentation by Region

1.3.5 Analysis Period

1.3.6 Market Data Reporting Unit

1.3.6.1 Value

1.4 Key Stakeholders

Chapter 2. Research Methodology

2.1 Secondary Research

2.1.1 Paid

2.1.2 Unpaid

2.2 Primary Research

2.2.1 Breakdown of Primary Research Respondents

2.2.1.1 By region

2.2.1.2 By industry participant

2.2.1.3 By company type

2.3 Market Size Estimation

2.4 Data Triangulation

2.5 Assumptions for the Study

Chapter 3. Executive Summary

3.1 Voice of Industry Experts/KOLs

Chapter 4. Introduction

4.1 Definition of Market Segments

4.1.1 By Type

4.1.1.1 Retail colocation

4.1.1.2 Wholesale colocation

4.1.2 By Organization

4.1.2.1 Large enterprises

4.1.2.2 SMEs

4.1.3 By Vertical

4.1.3.1 BFSI

4.1.3.2 IT and telecom

4.1.3.3 Government and defense

4.1.3.4 Retail

4.1.3.5 Healthcare

4.1.3.6 Energy

4.1.3.7 Research and academics

4.1.3.8 Manufacturing

4.1.3.9 Others

4.2 Value Chain Analysis

4.3 Market Dynamics

4.3.1 Trends

4.3.1.1 Increasing mergers and acquisitions

4.3.1.2 Growing popularity of green data centers

4.3.2 Drivers

4.3.2.1 High ownership costs associated with private data centers

4.3.2.2 Enormous growth in data generation

4.3.2.3 Increasing cloud on-ramp adoption

4.3.2.4 Disaster mitigation offered by colocation service

4.3.2.5 Impact analysis of drivers on market forecast

4.3.3 Restraints

4.3.3.1 High startup cost

4.3.3.2 Location challenges

4.3.3.3 Impact analysis of restraints on market forecast

4.3.4 Opportunities

4.3.4.1 Growing demand for edge data center colocation space

4.4 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis

4.4.1 Bargaining Power of Buyers

4.4.2 Bargaining Power of Suppliers

4.4.3 Intensity of Rivalry

4.4.4 Threat of New Entrants

4.4.5 Threat of Substitutes

Chapter 5. Standards and Guidelines for Data Centers

5.1 ANSI/TIA-942-A: Telecommunications Infrastructure Standard for Data Centers

5.2 ANSI/TIA/EIA-568

5.3 Statement on Standards for Attestation Engagements No. 18 (SSAE No. 18)

5.4 Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA)

5.5 General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

5.6 Greening Government: ICT Strategy

5.7 EcoDesign Directive: Lot 9 for Servers

5.8 SS 564: Green Data Center Standard

5.9 Data Center Facility Standard

5.10 Government Regulation No. 71 – 2019

Chapter 6. Global Market Size and Forecast

6.1 By Type

6.2 By Organization

6.3 By Vertical

6.4 By Region

Chapter 7. North America Market Size and Forecast

7.1 By Type

7.2 By Organization

7.3 By Vertical

7.4 By Country

Chapter 8. Europe Market Size and Forecast

8.1 By Type

8.2 By Organization

8.3 By Vertical

8.4 By Country

Chapter 9. APAC Market Size and Forecast

9.1 By Type

9.2 By Organization

9.3 By Vertical

9.4 By Country

Chapter 10. LATAM Market Size and Forecast

10.1 By Type

10.2 By Organization

10.3 By Vertical

10.4 By Country

Chapter 11. MEA Market Size and Forecast

11.1 By Type

11.2 By Organization

11.3 By Vertical

11.4 By Country

Chapter 12. Market Size and Forecast for Major Markets

12.1 U.S. Data Center Colocation Market

12.1.1 By Type

12.1.2 By Vertical

12.2 China Data Center Colocation Market

12.2.1 By Type

12.2.2 By Vertical

12.3 Germany Data Center Colocation Market

12.3.1 By Type

12.3.2 By Vertical

12.4 U.K. Data Center Colocation Market

12.4.1 By Type

12.4.2 By Vertical

12.5 Japan Data Center Colocation Market

12.5.1 By Type

12.5.2 By Vertical

Chapter 13. Competitive Landscape

13.1 List of Players and Their Offerings

13.2 Market Share Analysis of Key Players

13.3 Competitive Benchmarking of Key Players

13.4 Strategic Developments in the Market

13.4.1 Mergers and Acquisitions

13.4.2 Partnerships

13.4.3 Geographic Expansions

13.4.4 Facility Expansions

13.4.5 Client Wins

13.4.6 Other Developments

Chapter 14. Company Profiles

14.1 Equinix Inc.

14.1.1 Business Overview

14.1.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.1.3 Key Financial Summary

14.2 Digital Realty Trust Inc.

14.2.1 Business Overview

14.2.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.3 China Telecom Corporation Limited

14.3.1 Business Overview

14.3.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.3.3 Key Financial Summary

14.4 KDDI Corporation

14.4.1 Business Overview

14.4.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.4.3 Key Financial Summary

14.5 CyrusOne Inc.

14.5.1 Business Overview

14.5.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.5.3 Key Financial Summary

14.6 Cyxtera Technologies Inc.

14.6.1 Business Overview

14.6.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.7 NTT Communications Corporation Ltd.

14.7.1 Business Overview

14.7.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.7.3 Key Financial Summary

14.8 CoreSite Realty Corporation

14.8.1 Business Overview

14.8.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.8.3 Key Financial Summary

14.9 China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

14.9.1 Business Overview

14.9.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.9.3 Key Financial Summary

14.1 Global Switch Holdings Limited

14.10.1 Business Overview

14.10.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.11 InterXion Holding N.V.

14.11.1 Business Overview

14.11.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.12 Internap Corporation

14.12.1 Business Overview

14.12.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.12.3 Key Financial Summary

14.13 Cogent Communications Holdings Inc.

14.13.1 Business Overview

14.13.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.13.3 Key Financial Summary

14.14 Keppel Data Centres Pte Ltd.

14.14.1 Business Overview

14.14.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.15 Rackspace US Inc.

14.15.1 Business Overview

14.15.2 Product and Service Offerings

14.16 Verizon Enterprise Solutions Inc.

14.16.1 Business Overview

14.16.2 Product and Service Offerings

Chapter 15. Appendix

15.1 Abbreviations

15.2 Sources and References

15.3 Related Reports

 

List of Tables

 

TABLE 1 ANALYSIS PERIOD OF THE STUDY

TABLE 2 FIVE-YEAR COST COMPARSION OF OWNING A COLOCATION FACILITY AND OPTING A COLOCATION SERVICE

TABLE 3 DRIVERS FOR THE MARKET: IMPACT ANALYSIS

TABLE 4 RESTRAINTS FOR THE MARKET: IMPACT ANALYSIS

TABLE 5 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 6 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 7 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 8 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 9 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 10 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 11 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY REGION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 12 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY REGION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 13 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 14 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 15 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 16 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 17 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 18 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 19 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 20 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 21 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 22 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 23 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 24 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 25 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 26 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 27 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 28 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 29 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 30 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 31 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 32 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 33 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 34 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 35 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 36 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 37 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 38 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 39 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 40 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 41 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 42 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 43 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 44 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 45 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 46 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 47 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 48 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 49 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 50 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 51 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 52 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 53 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 54 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 55 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 56 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 57 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 58 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 59 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 60 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 61 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 62 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 63 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 64 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 65 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 66 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 67 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 68 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 69 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 70 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 71 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2024)

TABLE 72 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2025–2030)

TABLE 73 LIST OF PLAYERS AND THEIR OFFERINGS

TABLE 74 COMPETITIVE BENCHMARKING OF KEY PLAYERS

TABLE 75 EQUINIX INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 76 EQUINIX INC. – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 77 DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 78 DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC. – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 79 CHINA TELECOM CORPORATION LIMITED – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 80 CHINA TELECOM CORPORATION LIMITED – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 81 KDDI CORPORATION – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 82 KDDI CORPORATION – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 83 CYRUSONE INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 84 CYRUSONE INC. – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 85 CYXTERA TECHNOLOGIES INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 86 NTT COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LTD. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 87 NTT COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LTD. – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 88 CORESITE REALTY CORPORATION – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 89 CORESITE REALTY CORPORATION – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 90 CHINA UNICOM (HONG KONG) LIMITED – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 91 CHINA UNICOM (HONG KONG) LIMITED – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 92 GLOBAL SWITCH HOLDINGS LIMITED – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 93 INTERXION HOLDING N.V. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 94 INTERNAP CORPORATION – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 95 INTERNAP CORPORATION – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 96 COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 97 COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC. – KEY FINANCIAL SUMMARY

TABLE 98 KEPPEL DATA CENTRES PTE LTD. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 99 RACKSPACE US INC. – AT A GLANCE

TABLE 100 VERIZON ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS INC. – AT A GLANCE

 

List of Figures

 

FIG 1 RESEARCH SCOPE

FIG 2 RESEARCH METHODOLOGY

FIG 3 BREAKDOWN OF PRIMARY RESEARCH BY REGION

FIG 4 BREAKDOWN OF PRIMARY RESEARCH BY INDUSTRY PARTICIPANT

FIG 5 BREAKDOWN OF PRIMARY RESEARCH BY COMPANY TYPE

FIG 6 DATA TRIANGULATION APPROACH

FIG 7 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SUMMARY

FIG 8 OPINION OF INDUSTRY EXPERTS/KOLS

FIG 9 VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS

FIG 10 BARGAINING POWER OF BUYERS

FIG 11 BARGAINING POWER OF SUPPLIERS

FIG 12 INTENSITY OF RIVALRY

FIG 13 THREAT OF NEW ENTRANTS

FIG 14 THREAT OF SUBSTITUTES

FIG 15 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 16 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 17 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 18 WORLDWIDE MAJOR MARKETS FOR DATA CENTER COLOCATION SERVICES

FIG 19 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SNAPSHOT

FIG 20 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 21 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 22 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 23 NORTH AMERICA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 24 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SNAPSHOT

FIG 25 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 26 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 27 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 28 EUROPE DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 29 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SNAPSHOT

FIG 30 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 31 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 32 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 33 APAC DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 34 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SNAPSHOT

FIG 35 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 36 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 37 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 38 LATAM DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 39 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SNAPSHOT

FIG 40 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 41 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY ORGANIZATION, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 42 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 43 MEA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY COUNTRY, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 44 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 45 U.S. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 46 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 47 CHINA DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 48 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 49 GERMANY DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 50 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 51 U.K. DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 52 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY TYPE, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 53 JAPAN DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET, BY VERTICAL, $M (2019–2030)

FIG 54 GLOBAL DATA CENTER COLOCATION MARKET SHARE OF KEY PLAYERS (2023)

FIG 55 EQUINIX INC. – REVENUE SPLIT BY GEOGRAPHY (2023)

FIG 56 KDDI CORPORATION – REVENUE SPLIT BY SEGMENT (2023)

FIG 57 NTT COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LTD. – REVENUE SPLIT BY OFFERING (2023)

FIG 58 INTERNAP CORPORATION – REVENUE SPLIT BY SEGMENT AND GEOGRAPHY (2023)

FIG 59 COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC. – REVENUE SPLIT BY GEOGRAPHY (2023)

Place An Order

USD 4900 USD 5900 USD 7500
  • INQUIRE BEFORE PURCHASE
Connect with our sales team
  • +91 93541 34657
  • [email protected]
Customized Report Solution

Get a bespoke market intelligence solution

  • Buy report sections that meet your requirements
  • Get the report customized as per your needs
  • Request Customized Report
Our Client Partners
Client
Share this report

Want a report tailored exactly to your business strategy?

Request Customization

Want an insight-rich discussion with the report author?

Speak to Analyst
 
We are committed to ensuring the highest level of client satisfaction
Quality Acknowledgement
Quality Acknowledgement

Our dedication to providing the most-accurate market information has earned us verification by Dun & Bradstreet (D&B). We strive for quality checking of the highest level to enable data-driven decision making for you

Unmatched Standards
Unmatched Standards

Our insights into the minutest levels of the markets, including the latest trends and competitive landscape, give you all the answers you need to take your business to new heights

Reach Us
Reach Us Whenever You Need

With 24/7 research support, we ensure that the wheels of your business never stop turning. Don’t let time stand in your way. Get all your queries answered with a simple phone call or email, as and when required

Data Security
Complete Data Security

We take a cautious approach to protecting your personal and confidential information. Trust is the strongest bond that connects us and our clients, and trust we build by complying with all international and domestic data protection and privacy laws

  • Make An Enquiry
  • Request Free Sample
Connect with us
Quick Links
  • Research Methodology
  • Career
  • Media Citations
  • FAQs
  • Events and Conferences
Find Help
  • How to Order
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Sitemap
24/7 Customer Support
  • India: +91 93541 34657
  • For business enquiries - [email protected]
  • For career enquiries - [email protected]
  • Dun-Verified
  • Paypal-Secure

©2026 P&S Intelligence. All Rights Reserved.

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing to use this site you consent to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy